
Hotels near Pizza Express
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Pizza Express hotels

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Pizza Express
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (85 reviews)
The price is S$399
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

2. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel0.9 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,000 reviews)
The price is S$291
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

3. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments1 km from Pizza Express
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is S$1,112
includes taxes & fees
2 Nov - 3 Nov

4. The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms
The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms0.7 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (403 reviews)
The price is S$348
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

5. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,005 reviews)
The price is S$394
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

6. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.7 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$545
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.1 km from Pizza Express
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (334 reviews)
The price is S$949
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

8. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.4 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (28 reviews)
The price is S$391
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.6 km from Pizza Express
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is S$881
includes taxes & fees
23 Nov - 24 Nov

10. Yorkshire Grey Pub & Rooms
Yorkshire Grey Pub & Rooms0.5 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (64 reviews)
The price is S$351
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

11. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.8 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (815 reviews)
The price is S$576
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

12. Hub By Premier Inn London Clerkenwell
Hub By Premier Inn London Clerkenwell1 km from Pizza Express
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (288 reviews)
The price is S$173
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The One Tun Pub and Rooms
The One Tun Pub and Rooms0.9 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (622 reviews)
The price is S$293
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (177 reviews)
The price is S$251
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

15. Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG
Ruby Stella Hotel London by IHG0.8 km from Pizza Express
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (770 reviews)
The price is S$258
includes taxes & fees
15 Nov - 16 Nov

16. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.5 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (82 reviews)
The price is S$531
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

17. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.7 km from Pizza Express
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,335
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

18. The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels
The Rosebery by Supercity Aparthotels0.8 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (201 reviews)
The price is S$317
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

19. The Chronicle by Supercity Aparthotels
The Chronicle by Supercity AparthotelsThe City of London, 0.6 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (130 reviews)
The price is S$400
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

20. The Clermont London, Charing Cross
The Clermont London, Charing CrossCity of Westminster, 0.8 km from Pizza Express
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,014 reviews)
The price is S$436
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Pizza Express
![]() The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Pizza Express | ![]() Apex Temple Court Hotel0.9 km from Pizza Express | ![]() Tavistock Place Apartments1 km from Pizza Express | ![]() The Clerk & Well Pub & Rooms0.7 km from Pizza Express | ![]() The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.6 km from Pizza Express |
|---|---|---|---|---|
10.0 Exceptional 85 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 2,000 reviews | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 403 reviews | 9.6 Exceptional 1,005 reviews |
The price is S$399 includes taxes & fees 22 Nov - 23 Nov | The price is S$291 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$1,112 includes taxes & fees 2 Nov - 3 Nov | The price is S$348 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov | The price is S$394 includes taxes & fees 8 Nov - 9 Nov |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Pizza Express Hotel Reviews

The Z Hotel Holborn
10/10 Excellent




































































