
Hotels near Vaudeville Theatre
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Vaudeville Theatre hotels

1. Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.8 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (344 reviews)
The price is S$1,217
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

2. The Resident Covent Garden
The Resident Covent GardenCovent Garden, < 0.1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$417
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

3. Corinthia London
Corinthia LondonCity of Westminster, 0.4 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,001 reviews)
The price is S$2,046
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

4. The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
The Soho Hotel, Firmdale HotelsSoho, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (843 reviews)
The price is S$1,033
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

5. Broadwick Soho
Broadwick SohoSoho, 1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (169 reviews)
The price is S$919
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

6. Raffles London at The OWO
Raffles London at The OWOCity of Westminster, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (127 reviews)
The price is S$1,833
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

7. NoMad London
NoMad LondonCovent Garden, 0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (436 reviews)
The price is S$1,000
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

9. Hotel Cafe Royal, London
Hotel Cafe Royal, LondonMayfair, 1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (595 reviews)
The price is S$1,091
includes taxes & fees
13 Nov - 14 Nov

10. L'oscar London
L'oscar London0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (333 reviews)
The price is S$1,031
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

11. Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale Hotels
Covent Garden Hotel, Firmdale HotelsWest End, 0.5 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (291 reviews)
The price is S$931
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

12. Henrietta Experimental
Henrietta ExperimentalCovent Garden, 0.1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (813 reviews)
The price is S$536
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Apex Temple Court Hotel
Apex Temple Court Hotel1 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,001 reviews)
The price is S$274
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

14. The Resident Soho
The Resident SohoSoho, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,004 reviews)
The price is S$340
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Page8, Page Hotels
Page8, Page HotelsWest End, 0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,684 reviews)
The price is S$504
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

16. Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)
Otherwander Soho Pod Hotel (ADULTS ONLY)Soho, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (785 reviews)
The price is S$100
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

17. The Bloomsbury
The BloomsburyFitzrovia, 0.9 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$520
includes taxes & fees
1 Nov - 2 Nov

18. One Aldwych
One Aldwych0.3 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (659 reviews)
The price is S$1,105
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

19. The Londoner
The LondonerWest End, 0.6 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,061 reviews)
The price is S$904
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov

20. Sofitel London St James
Sofitel London St James0.8 km from Vaudeville Theatre
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$820
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Vaudeville Theatre
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Ham Yard Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 344 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Resident Covent Garden | 9.8 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Corinthia London | 9.8 Exceptional 1,001 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Soho Hotel, Firmdale Hotels | 9.8 Exceptional 843 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Broadwick Soho | 9.8 Exceptional 169 reviews | View |
Hotels recommended for families near Vaudeville Theatre
The price is S$286
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Top Vaudeville Theatre Hotel Reviews

The Grand at Trafalgar Square
10/10 Excellent




































































































