
Hotels near Ginza Graphic Gallery
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
16 Oct - 17 OctTomorrow
17 Oct - 18 OctThis weekend
16 Oct - 18 OctNext weekend
23 Oct - 25 Oct Our top choices for Ginza Graphic Gallery hotels




1. ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM
ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUMGinza, 0.7 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jiaqi
S$549
11 Nov - 12 Nov




2. Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi
Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at MarunouchiMarunouchi, 1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Ann
S$1,641
24 Oct - 25 Oct




3. Hotel 1899 Tokyo
Hotel 1899 TokyoShinbashi, 1.1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Bradley
S$325
8 Nov - 9 Nov




4. Imperial Hotel, Tokyo
Imperial Hotel, Tokyo0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Ubaldo
S$595
26 Oct - 27 Oct




5. The Tokyo EDITION, Ginza
The Tokyo EDITION, GinzaGinza, 0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Paula Alejandra
S$1,645
3 Nov - 4 Nov




6. karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza
karaksa hotel premier Tokyo Ginza0.3 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jose
S$358
18 Oct - 19 Oct




7. The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC
The Gate Hotel Tokyo By HULIC0.4 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Carlos
S$445
3 Nov - 4 Nov




8. WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO
WAYPOINT TSUKIJI TOKYO0.9 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Gerard
S$286
10 Nov - 11 Nov




9. Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji
Mitsui Garden Hotel Ginza Tsukiji0.7 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Mary
S$401
1 Nov - 2 Nov




10. Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo GinzaGinza, 0.4 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Patricia
S$611
4 Nov - 5 Nov




11. Park Hotel Tokyo
Park Hotel Tokyo0.8 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Celine
S$462
5 Nov - 6 Nov




12. The Peninsula Tokyo
The Peninsula Tokyo0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Consuelo
S$1,391
8 Nov - 9 Nov




13. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Tokyo Kyobashi PREMIER1.1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jose
S$211
18 Oct - 19 Oct




14. Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
Daiichi Hotel TokyoMinato, 0.5 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Anthony
S$305
3 Nov - 4 Nov




15. MIMARU Tokyo Ginza East
MIMARU Tokyo Ginza EastChuo, 1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Jie
S$451
27 Oct - 28 Oct




16. Section L Tsukiji
Section L Tsukiji1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Despina
S$285
10 Nov - 11 Nov




17. YOTEL Tokyo Ginza
YOTEL Tokyo Ginza0.3 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Katharine
S$305
3 Nov - 4 Nov




18. Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome
Hotel Villa Fontaine Grand Tokyo - Shiodome0.9 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Adam
S$167
1 Nov - 2 Nov




19. THE BLOSSOM HIBIYA
THE BLOSSOM HIBIYAMinato, 0.6 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Richard
S$621
26 Oct - 27 Oct




20. Hyatt Centric Ginza Tokyo
Hyatt Centric Ginza TokyoGinza, 0.1 km from Ginza Graphic Gallery
Haneen Fahad
S$1,038
11 Nov - 12 Nov
Compare popular hotels close to Ginza Graphic Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Bvlgari Hotel Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 70 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ENT TERRACE GINZA PREMIUM | 10.0 Exceptional 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Seasons Hotel Tokyo at Marunouchi | 9.8 Exceptional 21 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel 1899 Tokyo | 9.8 Exceptional 750 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Imperial Hotel, Tokyo | 9.6 Exceptional 1,697 reviews | View |
Top Ginza Graphic Gallery Hotel Reviews
The Royal Park Hotel Iconic Tokyo Shiodome
10/10 Excellent
"La chambre est très propre. L'hôtel est situé à proximité des transports en commun. Le personnel est aimable et accueillant. Je n'ai que des bons commentaires."
Dormy Inn Premium Ginza Hot Springs
10/10 Excellent
"Very clean, and quiet. Excellent location, walkable to the train station and shops. The only little complaint was the pillows, a bit too hard for my liking."
Daiichi Hotel Tokyo
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room and friendly staffs."
Hotel Grand Bach Tokyo Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Really nice hotel, family of 4 from UK, good sized rooms and convenient location for the tube and getting around Tokyo. Would recommend"
Tokyu Stay Ginza
10/10 Excellent
"La limpieza"
Hotel Musse Ginza Meitetsu
8/10 Good
"Very convenient hotel, great location and modern- decent room. It’s not large space at all, so if you have multiple large cases you will have to get creative. But you are at the heart of the area with 7/11 right below so your Instagram snack raid."
The Royal Park Canvas - Ginza 8
10/10 Excellent
"Love this location and the staff was very nice and helpful. Breakfast was so good as well."
The Royal Park Canvas Ginza Corridor
10/10 Excellent
"Very convenient location"
the b ginza
10/10 Excellent
"Ideal location!"
Other attractions near Ginza Graphic Gallery

Ginza Six
8.8/10 (162 reviews)
For high-end, chic shopping take a stroll around this complex and window-shop or purchase some of the world’s most incredible merchandise.

Tokyo Gallery
Japan’s traditional art is well known, but its more contemporary forms also entice and promote thought. Discover a variety of new pieces at this location.

Ginza Wako Building
8.4/10 (157 reviews)
During your visit to Tokyo, you can find the perfect gifts to bring home at Ginza Wako Building. Visit the notable monuments and temples in this vibrant area.
Photo by Yuh
Mitsukoshi Ginza
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
If something is made in Japan, you’ll probably find it at this Tokyo department store. Experience this business with a long reputation of putting the customer first.
Yamaha Hall
8.0/10 (2 reviews)
You can enjoy a show at Yamaha Hall during your trip to Tokyo. Discover the acclaimed art galleries and notable monuments in this vibrant area.
Shiseido Gallery
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
You can spend an afternoon exploring the galleries in Shiseido Gallery during your trip to Tokyo. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
San-ai Building
Learn about the local history of Tokyo when you spend time at San-ai Building. Experience the acclaimed art galleries and fascinating museums in this vibrant area.
Art Aquarium Museum Ginza
You can spend an afternoon studying the exhibits at Art Aquarium Museum Ginza in Tokyo. Make time to visit the area's shops or simply enjoy its top-notch restaurants.




