
Hotels with Internet in Tennoji
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check availability on Tennoji Hotels with Internet
Our top choices for Tennoji hotels with free wifi

1. Miyako City Osaka Tennoji
Miyako City Osaka Tennoji1.1 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$91
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno
Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno1.1 km from Tennoji
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$78
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Osaka Uehonmachi
Daiwa Roynet Hotel Osaka UehonmachiTennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$73
3 Nov - 4 Nov

4. Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji Tower
Anda no Mori Osaka Tennoji TowerTennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (906 reviews)
The price is S$111
18 Nov - 19 Nov

5. Citadines Namba Osaka
Citadines Namba OsakaMinami, 1.4 km from Tennoji
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,790 reviews)
The price is S$168
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai
KOKO HOTEL Osaka Shinsekai1.2 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (399 reviews)
The price is S$54
10 Nov - 11 Nov

7. APA Hotel Nambaminami Ebisucho Eki Shinsekai
APA Hotel Nambaminami Ebisucho Eki ShinsekaiMinami, 1.1 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (499 reviews)
The price is S$55
3 Nov - 4 Nov

8. The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai
The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai1.2 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (118 reviews)
The price is S$42
12 Nov - 13 Nov

9. Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot Spring
Onyado Nono Namba Natural Hot SpringMinami, 1.8 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,448 reviews)
The price is S$232
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Dormy Inn Premium Namba Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Premium Namba Natural Hot SpringMinami, 2.1 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,372 reviews)
The price is S$117
3 Nov - 4 Nov

11. OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino Resorts
OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino ResortsNaniwa, 1.6 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,050 reviews)
The price is S$177
30 Nov - 1 Dec

12. CHISUN STANDARD Osaka Shin-Imamiya
CHISUN STANDARD Osaka Shin-ImamiyaNishinari, 1.8 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is S$53
9 Nov - 10 Nov

13. Toyoko Inn Osaka Namba
Toyoko Inn Osaka NambaNamba, 2.3 km from Tennoji
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,769 reviews)
The price is S$92
8 Nov - 9 Nov

14. Hot Spring OSAKA HINODE HOTEL NIPPONBASHI
Hot Spring OSAKA HINODE HOTEL NIPPONBASHIMinami, 1.2 km from Tennoji
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (686 reviews)
The price is S$151
1 Nov - 2 Nov

15. Centara Grand Hotel Osaka
Centara Grand Hotel OsakaNamba, 1.6 km from Tennoji
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,187 reviews)
The price is S$258
30 Nov - 1 Dec

16. Sotetsu Grand Fresa Osaka - Namba
Sotetsu Grand Fresa Osaka - NambaMinami, 1.8 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (2,270 reviews)
The price is S$82
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. APA Hotel Namba Ekihigashi
APA Hotel Namba Ekihigashi1.7 km from Tennoji
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,212 reviews)
The price is S$83
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hotel Arashi Nihombashi Branch 2
Hotel Arashi Nihombashi Branch 2Minami, 1.2 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (16 reviews)
The price is S$56
3 Nov - 4 Nov

19. Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka
Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka1.6 km from Tennoji
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (207 reviews)
The price is S$61
9 Nov - 10 Nov

20. Hotel the Lutheran
Hotel the Lutheran3.2 km from Tennoji
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,003 reviews)
The price is S$41
30 Nov - 1 Dec
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top Tennoji Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel Tennoji Ekimae
8/10 Good

































































