
Hotels near Kendra Gallery
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Kendra Gallery hotels

1. Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach
Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$15
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

2. The Mahata
The Mahata0.4 km from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (76 reviews)
The price is S$50
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

3. Serendipity Legian
Serendipity LegianDowntown Kuta, 0.3 km from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (5 reviews)
The price is S$81
includes taxes & fees
6 Nov - 7 Nov

4. The Magani Hotel and Spa
The Magani Hotel and Spa0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (999 reviews)
The price is S$101
includes taxes & fees
28 Nov - 29 Nov

5. Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk
Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at BeachwalkDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (343 reviews)
The price is S$97
includes taxes & fees
5 Nov - 6 Nov

6. Gempita House Legian Bali
Gempita House Legian Bali0.6 km from Kendra Gallery
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (20 reviews)
The price is S$19
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

7. The Stones Hotel - Legian Bali
The Stones Hotel - Legian BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (232 reviews)
The price is S$177
includes taxes & fees
31 Oct - 1 Nov

8. Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto
Mina Pelasa Hotel and Resto0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is S$26
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Mamaka Bali
Mamaka BaliDowntown Kuta, 0.4 km from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (269 reviews)
The price is S$92
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

11. Tribe Bali Kuta Beach
Tribe Bali Kuta BeachDowntown Kuta, 0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (198 reviews)
The price is S$84
includes taxes & fees
4 Nov - 5 Nov

12. Sheraton Bali Kuta Resort
Sheraton Bali Kuta ResortDowntown Kuta, 0.6 km from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$165
includes taxes & fees
22 Nov - 23 Nov

13. Grand La Walon Hotel
Grand La Walon HotelDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (740 reviews)
The price is S$30
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

14. The Rivavi Legian
The Rivavi Legian0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (12 reviews)
The price is S$38
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

15. Adi Dharma Hotel Legian
Adi Dharma Hotel Legian0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (194 reviews)
The price is S$55
includes taxes & fees
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Four Points By Sheraton Bali, Kuta
Four Points By Sheraton Bali, KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (771 reviews)
The price is S$89
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

17. Alaya Dedaun Kuta
Alaya Dedaun Kuta0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (131 reviews)
The price is S$220
includes taxes & fees
3 Nov - 4 Nov

18. Hotel Terrace at Kuta
Hotel Terrace at KutaDowntown Kuta, < 0.1 km from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$31
includes taxes & fees
30 Oct - 31 Oct

19. Solia Legian Bali
Solia Legian Bali0.5 km from Kendra Gallery
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (552 reviews)
The price is S$42
includes taxes & fees
29 Nov - 30 Nov

20. The Bene Hotel
The Bene HotelDowntown Kuta, 0.2 km from Kendra Gallery
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (537 reviews)
The price is S$47
includes taxes & fees
8 Nov - 9 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Kendra Gallery
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet-friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Townhouse Oak Su's Cottage Near Legian Beach | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Mahata | 9.6 Exceptional 76 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Serendipity Legian | 9.6 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Magani Hotel and Spa | 9.4 Exceptional 999 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Aloft by Marriott Bali Kuta at Beachwalk | 9.4 Exceptional 343 reviews | View |
Top Kendra Gallery Hotel Reviews

The Vira Bali Boutique Hotel & Suite
10/10 Excellent
Other attractions near Kendra Gallery
Frequently asked questions
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 3 Star Hotels in Dewi Sri
- 3 Star Hotels in Legian
- 4 Star Hotels in Legian
- 5 Star Hotels in By Pass Ngurah Rai Kuta
- 5 Star Hotels in Legian
- 5 Star Hotels in Seminyak
- Hotels near Bali Bombing Memorial
- Hotels near Beachwalk Shopping Center
- Hotels with Gyms in By Pass Ngurah Rai Kuta
- By Pass Ngurah Rai Kuta Hotels
- Central Seminyak Hotels
- Dewi Sri Hotels
- Hotels near Double Six Beach
- Downtown Kuta Hotels
- Drupadi Hotels
- Hotels near Eat Street
- Hotels near Graha Asih Hospital
- Kartika Plaza Hotels
- Hotels near Krisna
- Apartments in Kuta
- Hotels near Kuta Beach
- B&B in Kuta
- Capsule Hotels in Kuta
- Accor Hotels in Kuta
- Beach Resorts in Kuta
- Hotels with Early Check In in Kuta
- Hotels with Breakfast in Kuta
- Hotels with connecting rooms in Kuta
- Hotels with Entertainment in Kuta
- Hotels with free airport shuttle in Kuta
- Hotels with Gyms in Kuta
- Hotels with indoor pool in Kuta
- Hotels with kitchenette in Kuta
- Hotels with parking in Kuta
- Hotels with Swimming Pools in Kuta
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Kuta
- Hotels with Waterparks in Kuta
- Hotels with WiFi in Kuta
- Oyo Rooms Hotels in Kuta
- Hotels near Shopping Areas in Kuta
- Kuta Hotels
- Hotels near Kuta Night Market
- Hotels near Kuta Square
- Hotels near Legian Beach
- Legian City-Centre Hotels
- Hostels in Legian
- Boutique Hotels in Legian
- Budget Hotels in Legian
- Family friendly Hotels in Legian
- Furama Hotels in Legian
- Hotels with Balcony in Legian
- Hotels with Bars / Lounges in Legian
- Hotels with Yoga in Legian
- Pet friendly Hotels in Legian
- Legian Hotels
- Resorts in Legian
- Hotels near Legian Road
- Aparthotels in Legian
- Hotels near Mall Bali Galeria
- Nakula Hotels
- Hotels near Pantai Jerman
- Pemecutan Kelod Hotels
- Hotels near Poppies Lane II
- Raya Kuta Hotels
- Boutique Hotels in Seminyak
- Hotels with free breakfast in Seminyak
- Hotels with Waterparks in Seminyak
- Wyndham Hotels in Seminyak
- Resorts in Seminyak
- Budget Hotels in Sunset Road
- Hotels near Shopping Areas in Sunset Road
- Sunset Road Hotels
- Hotels near Swiss Consulate
- Hotels near Tuban Beach
- Hotels near Waterbom Bali















































































