
Hotels near Spa World
- Change your mindBook hotels with free cancellation
- Be pickySearch almost a million properties worldwide
Check prices for these dates
Our top choices for Spa World hotels

1. Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel
Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel0.9 km from Spa World
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$353
3 Nov - 4 Nov

2. WAQOO Shitaderamachi
WAQOO ShitaderamachiTennoji, 0.8 km from Spa World
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (235 reviews)
The price is S$132
30 Nov - 1 Dec

3. OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino Resorts
OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino ResortsNaniwa, 0.4 km from Spa World
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,050 reviews)
The price is S$173
30 Nov - 1 Dec

4. City Express By Marriott Osaka Shin-Imamiya
City Express By Marriott Osaka Shin-ImamiyaNaniwa, 0.3 km from Spa World
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is S$94
9 Nov - 10 Nov

5. Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno
Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno0.7 km from Spa World
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is S$78
30 Nov - 1 Dec

6. Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka
Centara Life Namba Hotel Osaka0.8 km from Spa World
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (206 reviews)
The price is S$61
16 Nov - 17 Nov

7. JR WEST GROUP VIA INN ABENO TENNOJI
JR WEST GROUP VIA INN ABENO TENNOJITennoji, 0.6 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is S$82
2 Nov - 3 Nov

8. R Hostel Namba South
R Hostel Namba SouthNishinari, 0.4 km from Spa World
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (47 reviews)
The price is S$40
1 Nov - 2 Nov

9. Randor Hotel Namba Osaka Suites
Randor Hotel Namba Osaka SuitesMinami, 0.8 km from Spa World
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (364 reviews)
The price is S$100
4 Nov - 5 Nov

10. Minn Namba Nipponbashi
Minn Namba NipponbashiMinami, 1 km from Spa World
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is S$161
9 Nov - 10 Nov

11. CHISUN STANDARD Osaka Shin-Imamiya
CHISUN STANDARD Osaka Shin-ImamiyaNishinari, 0.5 km from Spa World
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (378 reviews)
The price is S$53
9 Nov - 10 Nov

12. City Express By Marriott Osaka Namba South
City Express By Marriott Osaka Namba SouthNishinari, 1 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (17 reviews)
The price is S$85
8 Nov - 9 Nov

13. The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai
The OneFive Osaka Shinsekai0.2 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (117 reviews)
The price is S$42
9 Nov - 10 Nov

14. CHECKinn Osaka Shinimamiya
CHECKinn Osaka ShinimamiyaNaniwa, 0.6 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (87 reviews)
The price is S$54
3 Nov - 4 Nov

15. Hotel Amaterrace Yosuga
Hotel Amaterrace YosugaMinami, 0.7 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (124 reviews)
The price is S$80
12 Nov - 13 Nov

16. Hotel Wan Osaka ebisu
Hotel Wan Osaka ebisuMinami, 0.6 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (172 reviews)
The price is S$71
30 Nov - 1 Dec

17. HIYORI HOTEL OSAKA SHINSEKAI
HIYORI HOTEL OSAKA SHINSEKAI0.2 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (171 reviews)
The price is S$110
15 Nov - 16 Nov

18. Hotel Trend Abeno Tennoji
Hotel Trend Abeno TennojiTennoji, 0.4 km from Spa World
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (247 reviews)
The price is S$74
9 Nov - 10 Nov

19. Bijou Suites Bloom
Bijou Suites Bloom0.4 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (80 reviews)
The price is S$86
3 Nov - 4 Nov

20. Leisurely Home Namba
Leisurely Home NambaNaniwa, 0.8 km from Spa World
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is S$133
10 Nov - 11 Nov
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare top hotels near Spa World
![]() Osaka Marriott Miyako Hotel0.9 km from Spa World | ![]() WAQOO ShitaderamachiTennoji, 0.8 km from Spa World | ![]() OMO7 Osaka by Hoshino ResortsNaniwa, 0.4 km from Spa World | ![]() City Express By Marriott Osaka Shin-ImamiyaNaniwa, 0.3 km from Spa World | ![]() Hotel Trusty Osaka Abeno0.7 km from Spa World |
|---|---|---|---|---|
9.4 Exceptional 1,000 reviews | 9.4 Exceptional 235 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 1,050 reviews | 9.2 Wonderful 14 reviews | 9.0 Wonderful 1,000 reviews |
The price is S$353 3 Nov - 4 Nov | The price is S$132 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is S$173 30 Nov - 1 Dec | The price is S$94 9 Nov - 10 Nov | The price is S$78 30 Nov - 1 Dec |
|
|
|
|
|
Top Spa World Hotel Reviews

APA Hotel & Resort Osaka Namba Ekimae Tower
10/10 Excellent










































































