Capitol Piazza
Visit Capitol Piazza
Tours & day trips
See all 482 activities
Singapore Hop-On Hop-Off Bus Tour by Open-Top Bus
Activity duration is 1 day
8.4 out of 10 with 219 reviews
Free cancellation available
History & culture
See all 245 activities
°17or19 Hrs Kuala Lumpur Van Tour from Singapore w' Tour Guide
Activity duration is 18 hours
10.0 out of 10 with 7 reviews
Free cancellation available
Private & custom tours
See all 133 activities
°17or19 Hrs Kuala Lumpur Van Tour from Singapore w' Tour Guide
Activity duration is 18 hours
10.0 out of 10 with 7 reviews
Free cancellation available
Food, drink & nightlife
See all 125 activities
Singapore Night Cruise with Dinner Spectra and Garden Rhapsody
Activity duration is 3 hours and 30 minutes
Free cancellation available
Attractions
See all 91 activities
Universal Studios Singapore Admission Ticket
Activity duration is 3 hours
6.6 out of 10 with 50 reviews
Free cancellation available
Stay near popular Capitol Piazza attractions
Top Capitol Piazza Hotel Deals
Check availability on hotels close to Capitol Piazza

Pan Pacific Singapore
7 Raffles Boulevard Singapore

Swissotel The Stamford, Singapore
2 Stamford Road Singapore

Hotel Waterloo Singapore - Handwritten Collection
78 Waterloo Street Singapore

Grand Park City Hall
10 Coleman Street Singapore

lyf Funan Singapore
67 HILL STREET Singapore

Carlton Hotel Singapore
76 Bras Basah Road Singapore

The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
1 Fullerton Square Singapore

Paradox Singapore
Merchant Road, 20 Singapore SIN

Wyndham Singapore Hotel
5 Coleman Street Singapore
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Explore a world of travel with Expedia
- 4 Star Hotels in Singapore
- 5 Star Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels near Capitol Piazza
- Gay friendly Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels with Breakfast in Singapore
- Hotels with Entertainment in Singapore
- Hotels with free breakfast in Singapore
- Hotels with Hot Tubs in Singapore
- Hotels with kitchenette in Singapore
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Singapore
- Hotels with Yoga in Singapore
- Romantic Hotels in Singapore
- Singapore Hotels
- Hotels near Former City Hall
- Hotels near National Gallery Singapore
- B&B in Singapore
- Capsulehotels in Singapore
- Caravan Parks in Singapore
- Condo Rentals in Singapore
- Ascott Hotels in Singapore
- Barcelo Hotels in Singapore
- Best Western Hotels in Singapore
- Budget Hotels in Singapore
- Casino Hotels in Singapore
- Family friendly Hotels in Singapore
- Fraser Hotels in Singapore
- Hotels with Early Check In in Singapore
- Hotels with connecting rooms in Singapore
- Hotels with Entertainment in Singapore
- Hotels with free breakfast in Singapore
- Hotels with Internet in Singapore
- Hotels with kitchenette in Singapore
- Hotels with shuttle in Singapore
- Hotels with smoking rooms in Singapore
- Mandarin Oriental Hotel Group in Singapore
- Millennium Hotels in Singapore
- Pet friendly Hotels in Singapore
- Q - Hotels in Singapore
- Romantic Hotels in Singapore
- Six Senses Resorts & Spas in Singapore
- Swissotel Hotels in Singapore
- Tune Hotels in Singapore
- V3 ANZ Hotels in Singapore
- Wynn Resorts in Singapore
- Singapore Hotels
- Pousadas in Singapore
- Residences in Singapore
- Resorts in Singapore
- Ryokans in Singapore
- Treehouses in Singapore
- Anderson Bridge
- Armenian Church of Saint Gregory
- Asian Civilisations Museum
- Battle Box
- Battle Box Museum
- Boat Quay
- Bras Basah Complex
- Central Fire Station
- Chijmes
- Citylink Mall
- Clarke Quay Central
- Colonial District Holidays
- Esplanade Theatres
- Former City Hall
- Funan Digitalife Mall
- Marina Square
- Masjid Al-Burhani
- National Library of Singapore
- National Museum of Singapore
- Peninsula Plaza
- Peranakan Museum
- Raffles City
- Singapore Art Museum
- Singapore Management University
- Singapore Parliament House
- Singapore Holidays
- Singapore Holidays
- Visit Singapore
- Sir Stamford Raffles Statue
- Stamford House
- Suntec Convention & Exhibition Center
- Alamo Rent A Car Rental Cars in Singapore
- Avis Rental Cars in Singapore
- Car hire near Capitol Piazza
- Car hire near Masjid Al-Burhani
- Car hire near Peninsula Plaza
- Enterprise Rental Cars in Singapore
- Europcar Rental Cars in Singapore
- Full-Size Car Hire in Singapore
- Goldcar Key’n Go Rental Cars in Singapore
- Hertz Rental Cars in Singapore
- Keddy By Europcar Rental Cars in Singapore
- Luxury Car Hire in Singapore
- Payless Rental Cars in Singapore
- Suv Car Hire in Singapore
* Savings based on package bookings compared to the price of the same components booked separately. Savings not available on all packages. Book Flight + Lodging, save up to 100% of flight price - Savings based on flight + lodging package prices as compared to the price of the same components available for booking separately before all discounts and rewards applied. Your bundled savings cover up to 100% of your flight. Savings vary based on origin/destination, length of trip, stay dates and travel suppliers. Savings not available on all flight + lodging package bookings.






































